SeedOils.com - The source for all your seed oil needs.

Jojoba Oil Cold Processed From Seeds

$10.95 (as of February 21, 2017, 6:14 am)

Moisturizer
Makeup Remover
Massage oil

View Product

Category:

Jojoba oil is especially well suited for treating skin problems, likely because of its similarity to the sebum that occurs naturally in our own skin.Jojoba oil aids in the healing chapped skin and may help lessen the appearance of skin lesions such as stretch marks. Jojoba oil used by itself is a conditioner for the skin or hair. It removes hair product residue and rehydrates the hair .It is a great skin conditioner for people of all ages. It works well as a cleanser because it gently unclogs pores and cleans away dirt.
Moisturizer
Makeup Remover
Massage oil
Hair Conditioner

Binding

Misc.

Brand

Woolzies

EAN

0856267004004

EANList

0856267004004

Label

Woolzies Home Essentials, Inc.

Manufacturer

Woolzies Home Essentials, Inc.

MPN

8.56267E+11

PackageDimensions

90, hundredths-inches, 530, hundredths-inches, 12, hundredths-pounds, 140, hundredths-inches

PackageQuantity

1

PartNumber

8.56267E+11

ProductGroup

Beauty

ProductTypeName

Beauty

Publisher

Woolzies Home Essentials, Inc.

Studio

Woolzies Home Essentials, Inc.

UPC

856267004004

UPCList

856267004004

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jojoba Oil Cold Processed From Seeds”