SeedOils.com - The source for all your seed oil needs.

Black Seed Cold Pressed Carrier Negilla Sativa Oil 10 ML

$5.99 (as of July 22, 2017, 2:39 pm)

Contains 1 Unit of Essential Oil Bottle Packed in Glass Amber with Euro Dropper Plug
Quality 100% Pure, No Other Carrier Oil added.
Always Dilute the Essential Oils before application to Skin.

View Product

Botanical Name: Nigella Sativa
Family Name: Ranunculaceae
Common Name: Black Seed, black Cumin Seed, Black Caraway, Roman coriander

Part used: Seeds
Contains 1 Unit of Essential Oil Bottle Packed in Glass Amber with Euro Dropper Plug
Quality 100% Pure, No Other Carrier Oil added.
Always Dilute the Essential Oils before application to Skin.
Uses : Diffusers, Oil Burners, Body Massage, Aromatherapy, Cosmetic Making, Candle making, Soap Making.

Binding

Health and Beauty

Brand

ARAMACS Herbal & Ayurveda

Label

ARAMACS Herbal & Ayurveda

Manufacturer

ARAMACS Herbal & Ayurveda

MPN

ARA-15

PartNumber

ARA-15

ProductGroup

Health and Beauty

ProductTypeName

HEALTH_PERSONAL_CARE

Publisher

ARAMACS Herbal & Ayurveda

Size

10 ML

Studio

ARAMACS Herbal & Ayurveda

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Seed Cold Pressed Carrier Negilla Sativa Oil 10 ML”